School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta High School Latrobe Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Middle School
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Early Education Center River Oaks Elementary School
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES Laurel Span School Riverside Drive Charter School
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue Laurel Street Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School LAUSD Daily Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy ES
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Lawrence Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary LD West Early Education Centers Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leading Edge Middle School Robert Shearer
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roberti Early Education Center
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Lee Elementary School Roberto Clemente
28th Street ES District Employee Resources Legacy Elementary School Robertson High School
2nd Street ES Division of Special Education Legion Park Elementary Robertson Summer School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leichman CTC Robinson K-8 Academy
36th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Leigh High School Rockdale Elementary School
37th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street Early Education Center Rolling Hills Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rominger Intermediate School.
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt
4th Street Primary Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Leola School District Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Infant Center
59th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Elementary ROP Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Libra Academy Roscomare Elementary
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Liggett St ES Rosecrans Elementary
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemead High School
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lillian St. ES Rosemont EEC
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Limerick ES Rosewood Park School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Round Valley Joint Elementary School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
96th St Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lindsey Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary School Linscott Charter Sage Creek High School
Academic Leadership Community Duke Ellington High School Lisa Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dularge Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Sally Ride ES
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duncan Holbert Live Oak Elementary Salvin SEC
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunn Elementary Livermore Adult Education Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonio Continuation High
Acadian Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonio High School
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Local District 3 San Antonito Elementary School
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local District 4 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local District 6 San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local District 7 San Fernando Early Education Center
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local District 8 San Fernando Elementary School
Adam Elementary Eagle Tree High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Fernando Middle School
Adam Elementary (ES) Earhart Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Center Local Instructional Service Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams Early Childhood Special Education Local Operations Center-East San Jose Street School
Addams High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Operations Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Early College High School Local Operations Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Ave Middle School Local Operations Center-West San Juan School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pasqual High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro Elementary School
Airline High School East Stanislaus High School Lockwood ES San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Adult School East Street Alternative School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pedro St ES
Alameda Elementary School East Valley High School Logan Early Education Center San Rafael High School
Alameda High School Eastbluff Elementary School Logansport High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Early Education Center Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Loma Vista School Sandia High School
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandpiper Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Lone Pine High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Clara High School
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Longfellow Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Longfellow Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Longfellow Preschool Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edison Elementary Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alhambra High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa Middle School
Alianza Charter Edna Hill Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educational Options Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Services Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Almond Grove Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Amigos Elementary School Sato SOC
Alpine Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES Egling Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 1
Alta Loma High School El Camino High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Angeles School Police School 12
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Cerritos School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Real High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Cerros Middle School School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 18
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 19
Alvarado Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Osos High School School 2
Alvin Elementary El Monte High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 20
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte School District Summer School Los Perales Elementary School School 21
Amanecer Primary Center El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Ranchos Elementary School School 24
Ambassador School of Global Education El Roble Intermediate Los Robles Academy School 25
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Sereno Early Education Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 26
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Love Elementary School School 27
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Middle School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 28
Amelia Earhart HS Eldorado High School Lowell Elementary School 29
American Canyon High School Eldridge Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 3
American Canyon Middle School Elementary Arts Program Lowman Special Education Center School 5
American High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lucas Valley Elementary School School 6
Amesti Elementary Elim Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 7
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 8
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Andersen Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Luther Burbank Elementary School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anderson Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellington Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Education and Training
Angel’s Gate High School Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ann Soldo Elysian Fields Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Magnet School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Community Charter MacQuiddy Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Elementary School Macy Intermediate Schurr High
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madera Elementary School Science Hill School
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Anton EEC Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anton Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Madrone High School Secondary CDS
Anzar High School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Sekinat Test
Apache Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Main Street Elementary School Serra High School
Apple Blossom Ernest Ward Middle School Maintenance and Operations Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Applied Technology Center Ernie Pyle Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Serrano Middle School
APS Virtual School Erwin Street Elementary Malabar Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Escambia High School Management Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Virtual Academy Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Shearer Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escondido High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Ardenwood Elementary School Esencia K-8 Mann Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Eshelman ES Mann Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esperanza ES Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Jr. High Estancia High School Mansfield High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mansfield Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manual Arts High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Manzano High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arminta School Estrella Early Education Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Short Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maple Primary Center Short ES
Aromas School Etiwanda High School Maplewood School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Eugene Field Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mare Island Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evans Service Area Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Everest Academy Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Continuation High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Middle School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marianna Avenue ES Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Evergreen Valley High School Marie Hughes Elementary Silk City Academy
Atlantic County High School Excelsior Middle School Marina del Rey Middle School Silver Creek High School
Atlantic Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Simi Valley High School
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon High School Fairfax Community of Schools Marlon Test School Sixth Grade Center
Avalon K-12 School Fairfield Elementary Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marquez Charter Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMBSD KIOSK
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smith Elementary School
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smyrna Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farmdale Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldy View Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Bancroft Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marvin Early Education Center Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Bandini Elementary Fesler Jr. High Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Banneker Special Education Center Figueroa Street Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC First Street Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Barton Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bates Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Battles Elementary Foothill High School Maywood Academy High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Knolls Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Park Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School McKinnon Elementary School Special - Event
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Measure I Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Merlinda School Star Academy
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Elementary Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School Michelle Obama Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Benton High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Intermediate School Fries ES Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berendo MS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Staff Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Fusion Charter Mikes Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stevenson
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Mill Creek Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stonehurst ES
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miller Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stoney Point HS
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Miller's Hill School Strandwood Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan High School Strathern Street Elementary
Big A Elementary School Garfield Millikan Performing Arts MS Stringer Attendance Center
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Millikan SOC STRIVE Academy
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary Garin Elementary School Milor High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrett Morgan Academy Minden Elementary School Success Academy
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mintie White Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte Early Education Center Summit High School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Birney Gates Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission Elementary Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Mission High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Valley Elementary School SunRidge School
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mitchell Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mokelumne High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Molino Park Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Moneta High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Montague Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montair Elementary Superintendent - Message
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superior Street Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Verde Elementary School Surfside Educational Academy
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowers Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Monte Vista School Suva Intermediate
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello High Sycamore Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen A. Wilson High School Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brainard Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sylmar ES
Braly Elementary Glenbrook Academy Montegut Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Branham High School Glenbrook Middle School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bratt Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Breed Street Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Montezuma Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenmoor Elementary School Montgomery High School Taft Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monticello Academy Taft School District 90
Brentwood Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Moorpark High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Learning Academy Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bret Harte High School Glorietta Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taylor Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridge Program Gompers MS Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Goodpine Middle School Morgan Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Governor Bent Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridges Learning Center Grace Yokley Middle School Morris Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Graham ES Moulton Elementary School Temple Academy
Bright Futures Granada Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Bristow Middle School Granada High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadacres Ave ES Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Move It Tesoro High School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Gratts EEC Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklyn Avenue School Great Falls Academy Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Green Valley Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenacres Middle School Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Brookvale Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Browning High School Greenwood Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Browning SOC Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bruce Elementary Griegos Elementary School Muir Thomas Riley High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Griffin Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bryant Griffith Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bryson Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Buchanan Street ES H. L. Bourgeois High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buchser Middle School H.A. Hyde Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon Ave. ES Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Haddon EEC Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buffum Hall District MyData Toland Way Elementary
Bunche Middle School Halldale Avenue School Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Haman Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Burbank Elementary Hamasaki ES N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton Community of Schools Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burcham Elementary Hamilton High School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burchfield Primary School Hamilton Middle School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hancock Park Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tomasita Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Happy Valley Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burroughs Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burton Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harder Elementary School Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Butler Educational Complex Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Butte Valley High School Harker's Island Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Byrd MS Harmon Johnson Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Harmony Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
C.V. Koogler Middle School HARP ACADEMY Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nelson Academy Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Harrison Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nevada Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo High School Harry Bridges Span School Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
Cabrillo SOC Hart Street ES New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cahokia High School Harte New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvard ES New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvest Middle School New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cal Burke HS Harvey Green Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Calabasas Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet New School Tunnell Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton Elementary School New Tech High School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calahan Kids Haughton High School New Valley High School Twain
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haughton Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Primary School Hayes Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell Middle School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hayward High School Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
Calero High School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
California Avenue School Head Start Newton High School Union Middle School
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newton Middle School University High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Elementary
California High School Healdsburg Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upland High School
California League of Schools Healdsburg High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California School Helen Cordero Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Huffman School Niles Elementary School Utah Street School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville High School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Noralto Elementary Vail High
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
CAMS SOC Herbert Green Middle School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valencia Elementary
CANDO Herbert Slater Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Valentine Elementary
Canfield ES Heritage Oak Elementary School Normont ES Valerio ES
Canistota High School Herrera Elementary North Cow Creek School Valhalla Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Canoga Park Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Canon School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Adult School
Cape Educational COMPACT High School ESY North Star Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Cape May County High School High School Summer School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland High School Northgate High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highland Park HS Northridge Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Cardozo Middle School Highlands Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Career & Transition Center West Highlands High School Northview High School Valley Center High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Primary School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillside Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carlsbad High School Hillside High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hilmar Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Carmel Elementary HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hobart EEC O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hobart Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Carpenter Community Charter Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hogan Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Carson Senior High School Holbrook Language Academy Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood High School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Carter High School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale K-8 Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hollywood Primary Center Oaklawn Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage High School Holmes Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Nuys ES
Carthage Junior High School Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Technical Center Homestead High School Oaks Middle School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthay Center Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Early Education Center
Carver Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Casey Elementary Hooper Primary Center Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Elementary School Oceanside High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venetia Valley
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cave Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Old River Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons CIS Old Summit High School Venture Independent Study
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons Home Study Olive Grove Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hospitality & Tourism Olive View Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Centennial High School Houma Junior High School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Center Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olympic High School Victoria Elementary School
Central High School Hughes Middle School Olympic Primary Center Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Language Academy Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Online Academy -Sonoma County Viejo Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontario High School View Park Continuation High School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Village East Middle School
Century Park ES Huntington Park Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village K-8 School
Certification High School Huntington Park HS Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Academies Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orchard Elementary School Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary School ICC Community School Orchard K-8 Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Idaho Hill Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orinda Intermediate School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Oropeza Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Osceola St. Vineyard School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chaffey Adult School Independent Studies Academy Osuna Elementary School Vintage High School
Chaffey Community Day School Indian Creek Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Inez Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virgil Middle School
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Owensmouth HS Virginia Road ES
Challenger Middle School Instructional Technology Department Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chamiza Elementary School International High School Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacific Career & Technology High School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pacoima Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles J. Riley Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irwin High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Island High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles White Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School IT Help Desk Palm Avenue Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charnock Road ES ITD Demo Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chatsworth High School ITD Web Services Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chavez J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary J. M. Tate High School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cherryland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS PANTHER Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheviot Hills HS Jacks Valley Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Waggoner Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A Garfield Senior High Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James A. Forrest Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Canyon School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Leitch Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cibola High School James Lick High School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cipriani Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Circle of Independent Learning Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walt Disney Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Paseo Magnet Walton Middle School
City of Angels School Jean Callison Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Rural Life Center
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Community Adult School Pathways Community Day School Warm Springs Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patterson Elementary Warrington Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Warwick Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson High School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jehue Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Cleveland SH Jena High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Peary Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Cloverland Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Primary Center
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penniman Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cohasset Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pensacola High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coldwater Canyon ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville High School
Cole County R-V School District Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Perez CTC Webster
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Weed Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Adams MS Philip Reilly Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John Baker Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College Park Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
College Park High School John Blacow Elementary School Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Piedmont Hills High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Colony High School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Forest High School West Athens Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Finney High School Pine Hollow Middle School West Carteret High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High School
Columbus Middle School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Colusa Alternative High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West End Corridor
Colusa Home School John Hope Continuation High Piner High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Comanche Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Community Day School
Common Core Technology Project John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John M. Horner Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Community Day School John Marshall High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Mesa High School
Community High School John Muir Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Compton Adult School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Early College High School John Swett Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Community of Schools
Compton High School John Vierra High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Concord High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Concordia Elementary School Jones Primary Center Platt Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Condit Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westmont High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan SOC Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cooper Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cope Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Corning Union High School José Valdés Math Institute Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whaley Middle School
Corona Avenue School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Polk Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corona del Mar High School Juliaetta Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Coronado High School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High Summer School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Corrales Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Elementary School Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kathryn Hughes Elementary Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Keema High School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Country High School Keller Dual Immersion Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Prairie Dell Elementary Will Rogers High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Willow Family School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prairie Vista South Willard
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Elementary Preschool Services Willenberg Special Education Center
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy HS President Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kennedy Middle School Preston Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Creekview Ranch School Kentwood Early Education Center Priest Lake Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Education Program William Hopkins Junior High School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Keppel Academy Priest River Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kerr Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William James Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Kettering Priest River Lamanna High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Workman High School
Crittenden County High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County Middle School Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Croatan High School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kingston Elementary Prospect High School Willow ES
CTE/ROP Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willowbrook Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilmington MS
Cucamonga Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Elementary School
Cupertino High School Knolls Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary School Kohler K-8 Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kolb Middle School Quincy Jones ES Wilson SOC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kootenai High School R H Dana Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Career Preparation Kordyak Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Korenstein Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Purchasing Department La Entrada School Ramona High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Joya Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Luz Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Merced Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School LA Mid City Community of Schools Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dale Avenue School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rea Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Lafayette Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dan Mini Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana Hills High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Regency Charter Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana MS Laguna Niguel Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Canyon Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davidson Middle School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Primary School Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Lake Street PC Renaissance SOC Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lakeview Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
Davis Middle School Lakeview Center Reseda High School YES Academy
Davis School for Independent Study Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lakewood SOC RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School York Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Rice Elementary Young Men's Leadership Academy
De Anza Middle School Lanai Road Rice Elementary (ES) Yountville Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Landmark Elementary Richland Avenue School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Amigo High School Langdon Avenue ES Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka Adult School
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yreka High School
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Middle School Rincon Valley Middle School Zane Grey HS
Del Norte High School Lankershim Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanterman HS Rio del Mar Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zia Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zones of Choice
Del Rio Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zupanic High School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Transition Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~Certification Test School
Delevan ES LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School ~islam test school
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools Lassalette Riordan Primary Center ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School Lassen Elementary Ritter ES ~Test High School
Delta Empire School Latona Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~Yukon River